Herren

Ehrentafel der Könige

Jahr König 1. Adjutant 2. Adjutant
2017 Stefan Harwege Andreas Tiedke Dirk Hofmann
2016 Dieter Reimann Ulrich Burmester Rainer Fehlhaber
2015 Dr. Sven Ahlf Bernd Rauh Thorsten Althoff
2014 Marco Karls André Windt Hartmut Schröder
2013 Rainer Zechel Bernd Rauh Ulrich Burmester
2012 Matthias Hildebrandt Jürgen Conrad Dirk Hofmann
2011 Bernd Rauh Andreas Tiedke Matthias Cohrs
2010 Ulrich Burmester Michael Neckel Rainer Zechel
2009 Andreas Tiedke Bernd Rauh Michael Detje
2008 Horst Cohrs Werner Meyn Gerhard Krack
2007 Gerd Harms Jürgen Conrad Ullrich Böther
2006 Sven Lehmann Hanfried Kiehn Hendrik Heuer
2005 Michael Detje Bernd Rauh Andreas Tiedtke
2004 Michael Neckel
(auch Bezirkskönig)
Marco Karls Rainer Zechel
(auch Bezirksadjutant)
2003 Jürgen Conrad Gerd Harms Reinhard Mertins
2002 Klaus Thom Kreiskönig Andreas Ernst Manfred Irzik
2001 Dr. Günther Studt Reinhard Mertins Peter-Adolf Soltau
2000 Hendrick Heuer Andreas Ernst Thorsten Albers
1999 Andreas Ernst Falk Ahrens Manfred Irzik
1998 Wolfgang Michel Wolfgang Blackat Peter-Adolf Soltau
1997 Hans-Jürgen Rohlfs Hans-Wilhelm Püster Jörg-Rüdiger Lieder
1996 Reinhard Mertins Dr. Günther Studt Jürgen Conrad
(auch Kreisadjutant)
1995 Martin Meyer Karl-Heinz Dalldorf Paul-Gerhard Heuer
1994 Hans-Peter Leschkus Helmut Schröder Peter-Adolf Soltau
1993 Jörg-Rüdiger Lieder Hans-Wilhelm Püster Hans-Jürgen Rohlfs
1992 Hans-Wilhelm Püster Jörg-Rüdiger Lieder Hans-Jürgen Rohlfs
1991 Peter-Adolf Soltau Wolfgang Michel Dr. Günther Studt
1990 Werner Meyn Horst Cohrs Christian Haunschild
(auch Kreisadjutant)
1989 Bernd Rauh Michael Neckel Michael Detje
1988 Karl-Heinz Dalldorf
(auch Kreiskönig)
Rudolf Tamm Dieter Kohfeld
1987 Gerd Harms
(auch Kreiskönig)
Jürgen Conrad Rolf Soltau
1986 Johannes Zechel
(auch Kreiskönig)
Helmut Schröder Ernst August Meyer
1985 Paul-Gerhard Heuer Hans-Jürgen Soltau Günter Schröder
(auch Kreisadjutant)
1984 Rolf Soltau
(auch Kreiskönig)
Gerd Harms Siegfried Schröder
1983 Dieter Kohfeld Horst Sandmann Peter-Adolf Soltau
(auch Kreisadjutant)
1982 Henri Karls Helmut Schröder Hermann Schröder
1981 Siegfried Zechel
(auch Kreiskönig)
Christian Haunschild Werner Breiling
1980 Helmut Heuer Fritz Franck Paul Gerhard Heuer
1979 Horst Henke Herbert Harwege Alfred Scheske
1978 Klaus Kramer Horst Cohrs Otto Rüter
1977 Heinrich Mayer Henri Karls Horst Hauf
(auch Kreisadjutant)
1976 Hermann Schröder Hermann Angermeier Heinz Gause
1975 Heinz Peter Soltau Helmut Schröder Theo Stilke
1974 Egon Frien Oskar Hänelt Hermann Benneke
1973 Gerhard Deetz Horst Schaadt  
1972 Oskar Hänelt Egon Frien  
1971 Johannes Zechel Hermann Heuer  
1970 Helmut Schröder Peter-Adolf Soltau  
1969 Helmut Petersen Ernst August Meyer  
1968 Otto Soltau Johannes Mennecke  
1967 Gustav Detje
(auch Kreis- und Bezirkskönig)
Hans Joachim Busse  
1966 Hans Joachim Busse Gustav Detje  
1965 Karl Mahnke Richard Kröger  
1964 Otto Rüter Horst Cohrs  
1963 Werner Breiling (Tortenkönig)

Kommentare sind geschlossen